ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15407372
*
nr 1540 7372
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Children. Signerad Braun, watercolour. Sheet: 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x34 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Barn. Signerad Braun, Akvarell. Bladets mått: 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x34 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:59:01
- Läs mer...
All världens barn (Lisa Larson)
All världens barn är en serie om 8 målade och delvis glaserade barnfigurer i brun stengodslera formgivna av Lisa Larson för Gustavsberg 1974 med en uppföljning 1975.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller barn vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1540 7372
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Children. Signerad Braun, watercolour. Sheet: 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x34 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Barn. Signerad Braun, Akvarell. Bladets mått: 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x34 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 15 2023 |
- Läs mer...
All världens barn (Lisa Larson)
All världens barn är en serie om 8 målade och delvis glaserade barnfigurer i brun stengodslera formgivna av Lisa Larson för Gustavsberg 1974 med en uppföljning 1975.
All världens barn är en serie om 8 målade och delvis glaserade barnfigurer i brun stengodslera formgivna av Lisa Larson för Gustavsberg 1974 med en uppföljning 1975.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller barn vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14